School Hockey Results: 01/04/2024

0
8857
school hockey results

The Easter holidays are here, and with them comes the electrifying return of the Easter Hockey Festivals! Top hockey schools from across the country are gearing up to battle it out on the astro turf, promising a week of fast-paced action, skillful stickwork, and incredible goals.

Get ready for dazzling displays of athleticism and fierce competition as these teams vie for dominance.

To keep everyone in the loop, coaches, remember to send your results through to our Results Whatsapp line – 076 202 5503. Let’s make this Easter Festival a hockey spectacle to remember!

bioderma sebium

BOYS

 SCHOOL HOCKEY RESULTS FOR THE WEEK: 01/04/2024

FIRST TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFFIES

0

V

3

HILTON COLLEGE

AFFIES

2

V

3

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

AFFIES

2

V

0

GLENWOOD

AFFIES

1

V

0

CLIFTON

ASHTON

3

V

0

KINGSWAY

ASHTON

3

V

0

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

ASHTON COLLEGE

1

V

0

CURRO SALT ROCK

ASHTON COLLEGE

1

V

0

REDDAM UMHLANGA

BELLVILLE

0

V

0

NELSPRUIT

BELLVILLE

1

V

1

POINT

BELLVILLE

1

V

3

ST GEORGES

BELLVILLE

3

V

0

WINDHOEK GIM

BELLVILLE

5

V

4

STELLENBOSCH

BRIDGEHOUSE

1

V

1

DF MALAN

BRIDGEHOUSE

1

V

1

OUTENIQUA

BRIDGEHOUSE

2

V

0

PRO-ED

BRIDGEHOUSE

0

V

2

ST JOHNS ZIM

BRIDGEHOUSE

1

V

0

WINDHOEK GIM

BRIDGEHOUSE

2

V

1

REDHILL

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

1

V

0

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

2

V

0

CURRO SALT ROCK

CURRO DURBANVILLE

1

V

1

HUDSON PARK

CURRO DURBANVILLE

 

V

 

HUGENOTE

CURRO DURBANVILLE

0

V

2

NORTHCLIFF

CURRO DURBANVILLE

2

V

0

SWARTLAND

CURRO DURBANVILLE

1

V

2

HERMANUS

CURRO SALT ROCK

0

V

2

REDDAM UMHLANGA

CURRO SALT ROCK

0

V

3

FELIXTON

CURRO SALT ROCK

0

V

0

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

DF MALAN

1

V

1

OUTENIQUA

DF MALAN

1

V

1

PRO-ED

DF MALAN

1

V

0

ST JOHNS ZIM

DF MALAN

1

V

0

NELSPRUIT

DF MALAN

1

V

2

HERMANUS

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

2

V

0

KINGSWAY

DURBAN NORTH COLLEGE

1

V

1

REDDAM UMHLANGA

DURBANVILLE

4

V

0

HERMANUS

DURBANVILLE

3

V

0

WOODRIDGE

DURBANVILLE

0

V

1

YORK

EDENVALE

4

V

0

RUSTENBURG

EDENVALE

1

V

0

POTCH GIM

EDENVALE

 

V

 

RUSTENBURG

ELDORAIGNE

 

V

 

WORCESTER GIM

FAIRMONT

3

V

0

MONUMENT

FAIRMONT

7

V

0

OUDTSHOORN

FAIRMONT

0

V

0

WINDHOEK HS

FAIRMONT

1

V

2

STELLENBERG

FAIRMONT

1

V

0

YORK

FELIXTON

7

V

0

KINGSWAY

FELIXTON

0

V

0

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

FICHARDTPARK

1

V

0

STANDFORD LAKE

FICHARDTPARK

3

V

0

HILLCREST HS

FICHARDTPARK

5

V

0

LANGENHOVEN GIM

FICHARDTPARK

2

V

1

KNYSNA

FICHARDTPARK

5

V

0

KLOOF HS

FICHARDTPARK

3

V

0

MERIDIAN PINEHURST

GLENWOOD

0

V

1

ST BENEDICTS

GLENWOOD

0

V

3

ST DAVIDS

GLENWOOD

3

V

4

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

GLENWOOD HOUSE

5

V

0

DIAMANTVELD

GLENWOOD HOUSE

5

V

1

EL SHADDAI

GLENWOOD HOUSE

4

V

0

ELDORAIGNE

GLENWOOD HOUSE

5

V

0

KLOOF HS

GLENWOOD HOUSE

5

V

0

HILLCREST HS

GREY COLLEGE

3

V

1

ELDORAIGNE

GREY COLLEGE

1

V

0

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

HERONBRIDGE

1

V

1

ST GEORGES

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

1

V

3

RANDBURG

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

0

V

4

EDENVALE

HERMANUS

3

V

3

WOODRIDGE

HUDSON PARK

2

V

1

NORTHCLIFF

HUDSON PARK

1

V

0

SWARTLAND

HUDSON PARK

1

V

2

DURBANVILLE

HUGENOTE

0

V

4

MIDDELBURG

HUGENOTE

0

V

1

STIRLING

HUGENOTE WELL

1

V

3

ROBERTSON

HUGENOTE WELL

0

V

2

SACS INVITATIONAL

HUGENOTE WELL

1

V

2

SWAKOPMUND

HUGENOTE WELL

1

V

0

PRO-ED

HUGENOTE WELL

1

V

2

POINT

JEPPE

4

V

1

WATERKLOOF

JEPPE

2

V

0

ELDORAIGNE

JEPPE

2

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

JEPPE

0

V

1

RONDEBOSCH

JIM FOUCHE

4

V

1

WITTEBERG

JIM FOUCHE

2

V

2

GOUDVELD

KES

3

V

3

RONDEBOSCH

KES

0

V

2

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

KES

1

V

4

NORTHWOOD

KES

2

V

1

QUEENS COLLEGE

KES

2

V

1

ELDORAIGNE

KINGSWAY

0

V

3

CURRO SALT ROCK

KINGSWOOD

2

V

0

RUSTENBURG

KINGSWOOD

1

V

1

WINDHOEK GIM

KINGSWOOD

2

V

4

DURBANVILLE

LANGENHOVEN GIM

3

V

2

REDHILL

LANGENHOVEN GIM

3

V

1

ROBERTSON

LANGENHOVEN GIM

0

V

1

CURRO DURBANVILLE

LYDENBURG

 

V

 

RANDBURG

LYDENBURG

 

V

 

HEIDELBURG VOLKSKOOL

LYDENBURG

 

V

 

KALAHARI

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

1

V

0

WATERKLOOF

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

0

V

0

GREY COLLEGE

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

3

V

0

PARKTOWN

MENLOPARK

0

V

2

HILTON COLLEGE

MENLOPARK

5

V

1

GLENWOOD

MENLOPARK

3

V

3

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

MENLOPARK

1

V

4

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

MIDDDELBURG

1

V

3

NORTHCLIFF

MIDDDELBURG

2

V

1

BELLVILLE

MONUMENT

3

V

1

LANGENHOVEN GIM

MONUMENT

1

V

2

HERMANUS

NELSPRUIT

2

V

0

RUSTENBURG

NELSPRUIT

1

V

2

MONUMENT

NORTHCLIFF

2

V

1

WOODRIDGE

NORTHWOOD

1

V

1

RONDEBOSCH

OUDTSHOORN

1

V

3

MONUMENT

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

3

WINDHOEK HS

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

3

ROBERTSON

OUDTSHOORN

1

V

5

SWARTLAND

OUTENIQUA

2

V

1

PRO-ED

OUTENIQUA

3

V

2

ST JOHNS

OUTENIQUA

0

V

1

SOMERSET COLLEGE

OUTENIQUA

2

V

0

YORK

PARKTOWN

2

V

1

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

PAARL BOYS HIGH

2

V

0

LANGENHOVEN

PAARL BOYS HIGH

0

V

2

DURBANVILLE

PAARL BOYS HIGH

2

V

0

REDHILL

PAARL BOYS HIGH

 

V

 

ROBERTSON

PAARL BOYS HIGH

0

V

1

STELLENBERG

PAARL GIM

5

V

0

NELSPRUIT

PAARL GIM

4

V

1

POINT

PAARL GIM

5

V

0

ST GEORGES

PAARL GIM

3

V

1

SOMERSET COLLEGE

PAARL GIM

9

V

1

SWAKOPMUND

PAARL GIM

2

V

1

WORCESTER GIM

PAARL GIM

12

V

0

BELLVILLE

PARKTOWN

 

V

 

BISHOPS

POINT

1

V

2

NELSPRUIT

POINT

1

V

2

ST GEORGES

POINT

1

V

0

SETTLERS

POINT

0

V

2

STRAND

POTCH GIM

3

V

0

RANDBURG

PRO-ED

0

V

4

ST JOHNS ZIM

PRO-ED

1

V

2

SWARTLAND

REDDAM BEDFORDVIEW

0

V

9

CBC ZIM

REDDAM UMHLANGA

7

V

0

KINGSWAY

REDDAM UMHLANGA

1

V

0

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

REDHILL

1

V

0

WOODRIDGE

ROBERTSON

0

V

1

REDHILL

ROBERTSON

0

V

3

STRAND

RUSTENBURG

1

V

0

CURRO DURBANVILLE

SACS INVITATIONAL

3

V

0

MIDDELBURG

SACS INVITATIONAL

0

V

0

STIRLING

SACS INVITATIONAL

3

V

3

SWAKOPMUND

SACS INVITATIONAL

1

V

0

ST JOHNS ZIM

SACS INVITATIONAL

0

V

2

KINGSWOOD

SACS INVITATIONAL

1

V

2

PAARL BOYS HIGH

SELBORNE

3

V

1

ELDORAIGNE

SELBORNE

2

V

1

NORTHWOOD

SELBORNE

3

V

1

PARKTOWN

SELBORNE

2

V

0

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

SETTLERS

3

V

4

OUDTSHOORN

SETTLERS

0

V

3

RUSTENBURG

SETTLERS

0

V

2

WINDHOEK GIM

SOMERSET COLLEGE

2

V

1

KINGSWOOD

SOMERSET COLLEGE

1

V

0

RUSTENBURG

SOMERSET COLLEGE

8

V

0

SETTLERS

SOMERSET COLLEGE

4

V

0

WINDHOEK GIM

SOMERSET COLLEGE

0

V

0

STRAND

SOMERSET COLLEGE

1

V

0

FAIRMONT

ST BENEDICTS

2

V

2

CLIFTON

ST BENEDICTS

1

V

4

HILTON COLLEGE

ST BENEDICTS

1

V

0

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

1

V

2

QUEENS COLLEGE

ST DAVIDS

0

V

2

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

ST DAVIDS

2

V

1

CLIFTON

ST DAVIDS

1

V

2

HILTON COLLEGE

ST DAVIDS

2

V

1

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

ST DUNSTANS

1

V

1

BEAULIEU

ST GEORGES

1

V

1

NELSPRUIT

ST GEORGES

1

V

4

KINGSWOOD

ST GEORGES

5

V

3

HUDSON PARK

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

3

V

1

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

1

V

1

QUEENS COLLEGE

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

0

V

1

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

ST JOHNS ZIM

8

V

0

ST GEORGES

ST JOHNS ZIM

0

V

1

WINDHOEK HS

ST STITHIANS

2

V

2

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

ST STITHIANS

1

V

3

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

ST STITHIANS

3

V

1

CLIFTON

ST STITHIANS

1

V

2

HILTON COLLEGE

STELLENBERG

3

V

0

LANGENHOVEN GIM

STELLENBERG

5

V

0

REDHILL

STELLENBERG

3

PSO

4

WORCESTER GIM

STELLENBERG

6

V

0

ROBERTSON

STELLENBOSCH

2

V

3

FAIRMONT

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

3

MONUMENT

STELLENBOSCH

2

V

0

OUDTSHOORN

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

3

WINDHOEK HS

STELLENBOSCH

3

V

1

REDHILL

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

2

NORTHCLIFF

STIRLING

3

V

3

MIDDELBURG

STIRLING

0

V

2

SWAKOPMUND

STIRLING

1

V

3

DF MALAN

STIRLING

1

V

3

RUSTENBURG

STIRLING

1

V

2

LANGENHOVEN GIM

STRAND

0

V

3

DURBANVILLE

STRAND

1

V

1

HERMANUS

STRAND

1

V

1

WOODRIDGE

STRAND

1

V

2

YORK

SWAKOPMUND

4

V

0

MIDDELBURG

SWAKOPMUND

2

V

1

OUTENIQUA

SWAKOPMUND

1

V

3

STELLENBERG

SWARTLAND

0

V

0

NORTHCLIFF

SWARTLAND

0

V

1

STRAND

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

3

V

1

REDDAM BEDFORDVIEW

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

0

V

1

CBC ZIM

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

1

V

0

BENONI

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

0

V

1

ST PETERS

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

1

V

1

SPRINGS BOYS

TRANSVALIA

8

V

0

KALAHARI

TRANSVALIA

0

V

1

POTCH GIM

TRANSVALIA

 

V

 

EDENVALE

TRANSVALIA

 

V

 

KALAHARI

TRANSVALIA

0

V

0

LYDENBURG

UPINGTON

2

V

0

TRANSVALIA

UPINGTON

1

V

1

EDENVALE

UPINGTON

 

V

 

POTCH GIM

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

 

V

 

GARSFONTEIN

WATERKLOOF

2

V

3

NORTHWOOD

WINDHOEK GIM

0

V

1

WOODRIDGE

WINDHOEK GIM

1

V

6

RUSTENBURG

WINDHOEK HS

2

V

1

MONUMENT

WINDHOEK HS

1

V

2

PAARL BOYS HIGH

WINDHOEK HS

3

V

0

HUDSON PARK

WORCESTER GIM

5

V

0

CURRO DURBANVILLE

WORCESTER GIM

5

V

2

HUDSON PARK

WORCESTER GIM

8

V

1

NORTHCLIFF

WORCESTER GIM

3

V

0

SWARTLAND

WORCESTER GIM

2

V

0

YORK

YORK

2

V

2

HERMANUS

YORK

2

V

1

WOODRIDGE

 

 

U16

 

 

 

 

 

BISHOPS

4

V

0

YORK

BISHOPS

4

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

BISHOPS

1

V

3

MICHAELHOUSE

BISHOPS

0

V

3

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

CORNWALL HILL

0

V

4

MICHAELHOUSE

HELPMEKAAR

1

V

1

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

HELPMEKAAR

1

V

6

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

HELPMEKAAR

1

V

5

KINGSWOOD

HUGENOTE

0

V

1

SECUNDA

HUGENOTE

0

V

1

CURRO SECUNDA

HUGENOTE

0

V

1

DIE ANKER

HUGENOTE

0

V

0

SECUNDA

HUGENOTE

0

V

0

BIRCHELEIGH

HUGENOTE

0

V

1

CURRO SECUNDA

JIM FOUCHE

2

V

0

SUTHERLAND

KINGSWOOD

2

V

1

CORNWALL HILL

MICHAELHOUSE

4

V

1

UPLANDS

MICHAELHOUSE

2

v

0

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

MICHAELHOUSE

2

V

1

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

MICHAELHOUSE

3

V

2

ST ANDRWS COLLEGE

MIDSTREAM

3

V

0

LYDENBURG

OUTENIQUA

6

V

0

MERRIFIELD

OUTENIQUA

4

V

1

WOODRIDGE

OUTENIQUA

3

V

0

STIRLING

OUTENIQUA

1

V

0

MONTANA

OUTENIQUA

4

V

0

WOODRIDGE

POTCH GIM

1

V

0

DUINEVELD

POTCH VOLKSKOOL

0

V

0

SUTHERLAND

RANDBURG

1

V

0

RUSTENBURG

POTCH GIM

0

V

0

JIM FOUCHE

MIDSTREAM

3

V

0

DR MALAN

DUINEVELD

1

V

0

POTCH VOLKSKOOL

POTCH GIM

3

V

0

DR MALAN

JIM FOUCHE

0

V

0

MIDSTREAM

POTCH VOLKSKOOL

1

V

0

LYDENBURG

PAARL BOYS HIGH

3

V

0

FAIRMONT

PAARL BOYS HIGH

3

V

0

STELLENBERG

PAARL BOYS HIGH

6

V

1

MENLOPARK

RANDBURG

1

V

4

DR MALAN

RONDEBOSCH

7

V

0

NORTHWOOD

RONDEBOSCH

5

V

0

DALE COLLEGE

RONDEBOSCH

2

V

0

KEARSNEY

RONDEBOSCH

4

V

0

AFFIES

RONDEBOSCH

5

V

1

ST STITHIANS

SACS

7

V

0

PARKTOWN

SACS

6

V

0

QUEENS COLLEGE

SACS

4

V

1

NORTHWOOD

SACS

8

V

1

ST STITHIANS

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

8

V

1

CORNWALL HILL

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

1

V

0

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

2

V

1

YORK

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

2

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

1

V

1

CORNWALL HILL

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

1

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

STELLENBERG

3

V

1

FAIRMONT

STELLENBERG

6

V

0

LANGA

STELLENBERG

1

V

1

MENLOPARK

UPLANDS

0

V

1

KINGSWOOD

UPLANDS

2

V

1

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

YORK

4

V

3

HELPMEKAAR

 

 

 

 

U14

 

 

 

 

 

BISHOPS

6

V

0

HELPMEKAAR

BISHOPS

4

V

1

SENTRAAL

BISHOPS

6

V

0

TRINTYHOUSE

BISHOPS

4

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

BISHOPS

4

V

2

MICHAELHOUSE

CLIFTON

3

V

0

ST DAVIDS

CLIFTON

1

V

0

CORNWALL HILL

CLIFTON

3

V

1

MICHAELHOUSE

CLIFTON

2

V

1

SENTRAAL

CORNWALL HILL

1

V

3

SENTRAAL

CORNWALL HILL

0

V

3

MICHAELHOUSE

DR MALAN

 

V

 

RANDBURG

GREY COLLEGE

2

V

0

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

GREY COLLEGE

5

V

0

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

3

V

0

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

1

V

0

HILTON COLLEGE

GREY HIGH SCHOOL

4

V

0

KES

HELPMEKAAR

0

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

HELPMEKAAR

1

V

2

CLIFTON

HELPMEKAAR

0

V

1

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

HELPMEKAAR

3

V

2

KINGSWOOD

HILTON COLLEGE

1

V

8

GREY COLLEGE

JEPPE

1

V

3

GREY COLLEGE

JEPPE

6

V

2

SELBORNE

JIM FOUCHE

 

V

 

SUTHERLAND

KES

2

V

3

SELBORNE

KES

0

V

0

NORTHWOOD

KES

0

V

4

GREY COLLEGE

KINGSWOOD

0

V

1

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

KINGSWOOD

0

V

4

SENTRAAL

KINGSWOOD

1

V

1

CORNWALL HILL

LINDEN

0

V

2

ST STITHIANS

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

3

V

0

SELBORNE

MICHAELHOUSE

2

V

0

ST DAVIDS

MIDSTREAM

 

V

 

LYDENBURG

NORTHWOOD

3

V

0

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

NORTHWOOD

1

V

1

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

PARKTOWN

1

V

1

ST STITHIANS

PARKTOWN

0

V

2

WATERKLOOF

PARKTOWN

1

V

0

LINDEN

POTCH GIM

 

V

 

DUINEVELD

POTCH VOLKSKOOL

 

V

 

JIM FOUCHE

POTCH VOLKSKOOL

 

V

 

SUTHERLAND

RANDBURG

 

V

 

DR MALAN

RONDEBOSCH

2

V

1

QUEENS COLLEGE

RONDEBOSCH

7

V

0

DALE COLLEGE

RONDEBOSCH

2

V

1

AFFIES

RONDEBOSCH

4

V

0

ST STITHIANS

RONDEBOSCH

4

V

0

PARKTOWN

SELBORNE

1

V

1

MERRIFIELD

SELBORNE

0

V

4

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

SENTRAAL

2

V

0

HELPMEKAAR

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

0

V

1

MICHAELHOUSE

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

0

V

1

BISHOPS

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

0

V

1

TRINTYHOUSE

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

3

V

0

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

ST CHARLES

2

V

1

CORNWALL HILL

ST DAVIDS

1

V

1

KINGSWOOD

ST DAVIDS

1

V

2

ST ANDREWS SCHOOL

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

1

V

1

SELBORNE

STELLENBERG

4

V

1

OUTENIQUA

STELLENBERG

0

V

4

WYNBERG

STELLENBERG

6

V

0

GLENWOOD HOUSE

STELLENBERG

3

V

0

SENTRAAL

STELLENBERG

8

V

0

ELDORAIGNE

TRANSVALIA

0

V

0

ZWARTKOP

TRANSVALIA

1

V

0

TRIO

TRANSVALIA

1

V

1

TRIO

TRANSVALIA

2

V

1

LIGBRON

TRANSVALIA

2

V

1

POTCH GIM

TRANSVALIA

1

V

0

POTCH GIM

TRINITYHOUSE

0

V

6

MICHAELHOUSE

TRINITYHOUSE

0

V

4

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

TRINITYHOUSE

1

V

2

ST DAVIDS

WATERKLOOF

6

V

0

LINDEN

WATERKLOOF

4

V

1

ST STITHIANS

 

V

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

 

 

 

 

 

FIRST TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

ASHTON

1

V

0

HOWICK

ASHTON

0

V

0

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

ASHTON

1

V

2

REDDAM UMHLANGA

ASHTON

4

V

0

FELIXTON

BELLVILLE

2

V

2

WYNBERG

BELLVILLE

1

V

0

LANGENHOVEN GIM

BRESCIA

0

V

2

BEAULIEU

BRESCIA

1

V

4

EPWORTH

BRESCIA

0

V

8

MENLOPARK

BRESCIA

1

V

7

GARSFONTEIN

BRESCIA

0

V

8

WATERKLOOF

BRIDGEHOUSE

0

V

4

WOODRIDGE

BRIDGEHOUSE

2

V

1

POINT

BRIDGEHOUSE

2

V

1

PRO-ED

BRIDGEHOUSE

1

V

1

REDHILL

BRIDGEHOUSE

0

V

5

DF MALAN

BRIDGEHOUSE

0

V

1

HERMANUS

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

0

V

1

DURBAN GHS

CRAWFORD LA LUCIA

1

V

0

FELIXTON

CURRO DURBANVILLE

0

V

3

YORK

CURRO DURBANVILLE

0

V

2

REDHILL

CURRO DURBANVILLE

2

V

1

RUSTENBURG HS

DF MALAN

2

V

1

DURBANVILLE

DF MALAN

2

V

1

WINDHOEK GIM

DSG

1

V

1

MENLOPARK

DSG

4

V

2

GARSFONTEIN

DSG

2

V

3

BEAULIEU

DURBAN GHS

2

V

1

REDDAM UMHLANGA

DURBANVILLE

2

V

0

WYNBERG

ECHS INVITATIONAL

3

V

0

UNION

ECHS INVITATIONAL

6

V

0

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

ECHS INVITATIONAL

2

V

0

UPINGTON

ECHS INVITATIONAL

1

V

0

HUGENOTE

ECHS INVITATIONAL

0

V

0

UNION

EDENVALE

0

V

3

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

EG JANSEN

13

V

0

CURRO KATHU

EG JANSEN

0

V

0

SECUNDA

EG JANSEN

13

V

0

LANDBOUDAL

EG JANSEN

1

V

0

HILLCREST

EG JANSEN

9

V

0

EMPANGENI

ELDORAIGNE

2

V

1

WORCESTER GYM

ELDORAIGNE

1

V

1

FAIRMONT

ELDORAIGNE

3

V

0

PENRYN

ELDORAIGNE

0

V

1

KINGSWOOD

EPWORTH

0

V

3

WATERKLOOF

FAIRMONT

3

V

2

DURBANVILLE

FAIRMONT

8

V

7

NORTHCLIFF

FELIXTON

0

V

2

KINGSWAY

FICHARDTPARK

2

V

0

STANDFORD LAKE

FICHARDTPARK

0

V

0

HILLCREST

FICHARDTPARK

7

V

0

KNYSNA

FICHARDTPARK

0

V

0

KLOOF

FICHARDTPARK

9

V

0

MERIDAN PINEHURST

GARSFONTEIN

2

V

1

SPRINGFIELD

GARSFONTEIN

3

V

0

EPWORTH

HANS MOORE

4

V

0

OVERAAL

HANS MOORE

4

V

0

CURRO SERENGETI

HANS MOORE

4

V

0

TUINE

HANS MOORE

8

V

0

BIRCHLEIGH

HANS MOORE

2

V

0

CARLETONVILLE

HERMANUS

0

V

2

BELLVILLE

HERMANUS

0

V

2

RUSTENBURG

HERMANUS

0

V

2

STIRLING

HERMANUS

4

V

0

ST GEORGES

HERMANUS

0

V

1

NELSPRUIT

HERMANUS

4

V

3

SETTLERS

HUDSON PARK

0

V

1

FAIRMONT

HUDSON PARK

3

V

0

CURRO DURBANVILLE

HUDSON PARK

8

V

0

SWAKOPMUND

HUDSON PARK

1

V

3

MIDDELBURG

HUDSON PARK

1

V

0

DF MALAN

HUDSON PARK

3

V

0

NELSPRUIT

HUGENOTE

3

V

0

LYDENBURG

HUGENOTE

2

V

0

UNION

HUGENOTE

1

V

3

POTCH GIM

HUGENOTE

3

V

0

MIDSTREAM

HUGENOTE WELL

0

V

1

LANGENHOVEN GIM

HUGENOTE WELL

0

V

8

MIDDELBURG

HUGENOTE WELL

0

V

6

HUDSON PARK

HUGENOTE WELL

2

V

1

SWAKOPMUND

HUGENOTE WELL

 

V

 

CURRO DURBANVILLE

HUGENOTE WELL

0

V

3

BRIDGEHOUSE

HUGENOTE WELL

1

V

3

SETTLERS

KINGSMEAD

1

V

0

HERITAGE ZIM

KINGSWAY

0

V

1

DURBAN GHS

KINGSWAY

0

V

2

REDDAM UMHLANGA

KINGSWOOD

0

V

1

BELLVILLE

KINGSWOOD

0

V

0

MONUMENT

KINGSWOOD

0

V

2

WYNBERG

KINGSWOOD

4

V

3

YORK

LA ROCHELLE

0

V

1

ELDORAIGNE

LA ROCHELLE

1

V

2

WORCESTER GYM

LA ROCHELLE

0

V

4

OUTENIQUA

LA ROCHELLE

0

V

7

FAIRMONT

LA ROCHELLE

6

V

1

ROBERTSON

LA ROCHELLE

1

V

0

STRAND

LANGENHOVEN

0

V

7

STELLENBERG

LYDENBURG

0

V

3

MIDSTREAM

LYDENBURG

0

V

2

POTCH GIM

MENLOPARK

2

V

2

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

MENLOPARK

2

V

0

EPWORTH

MIDDELBURG

0

V

2

SOMERSET COLLEGE

MIDDELBURG

6

V

0

CURRO DURBANVILLE

MIDDELBURG

10

V

0

SWAKOPMUND

MIDDELBURG

3

V

1

WOODRIDGE

MIDDELBURG

3

V

0

RUSTENBURG HS

MIDSTREAM

0

V

3

POTCH GIM

MIDSTREAM

0

V

0

LYDENBURG

MIDSTREAM

2

V

0

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

MIDSTREAM

1

V

0

EDENVALE

MONUMENT

3

V

1

WYNBERG

MONUMENT

2

V

0

BELLVILLE

MONUMENT

3

V

1

STELLENBERG

NELSPRUIT

3

V

4

NORTHCLIFF

NELSPRUIT

0

V

4

RUSTENBURG GIRLS

NELSPRUIT

7

V

0

ST GEORGES

NELSPRUIT

3

V

2

WINDHOEK GIM

NORTHCLIFF

0

V

1

STELLENBERG

NORTHCLIFF

8

V

0

LANGENHOVEN

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

5

STRAND

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

4

RUSTENBURG GIRLS

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

2

SETTLERS

OUDTSHOORN

0

V

3

WINDHOEK GIM

OUTENIQUA

1

V

1

FAIRMONT

OUTENIQUA

2

V

0

ELDORAIGNE

OUTENIQUA

3

V

1

WORCESTER GYM

OUTENIQUA

0

V

3

SOMERSET COLLEGE

OUTENIQUA

0

V

2

STELLENBERG

PAARL GIM INVITATIONAL

6

V

0

SETTLERS

PAARL GIM INVITATIONAL

1

V

0

RUSTENBURG HS

PAARL GIM INVITATIONAL

12

V

0

OUDTSHOORN

PAARL GIRLS INVITATIONAL

0

V

1

STELLENBERG

PENRYN

0

V

4

DURBANVILLE

PENRYN

2

V

1

ROBERTSON

PENRYN

0

V

6

YORK

POINT

0

V

1

DURBANVILLE

POINT

4

V

2

ROBERTSON

POINT

0

V

1

PENRYN

POINT

0

V

3

BELLVILLE

POTCH GIM

0

V

1

UNION

POTCH GIM

4

V

0

UPINGTON

POTCH GIM

0

V

1

ECHS INVITATIONAL

PRO ED

1

V

0

LA ROCHELLE

PRO ED

0

V

2

DF MALAN

PRO ED

5

V

0

OUDTSHOORN

RANDBURG

0

V

5

ECHS INVITATIONAL

RANDBURG

1

V

0

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

RANDBURG

0

V

0

UNION

RANDBURG

1

V

0

LYDENBURG

RANDBURG

3

V

0

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

REDDAM UMHLANGA

0

V

0

DURBAN GHS

REDHILL

1

V

2

ELDORAIGNE

REDHILL

1

V

0

PRO-ED

REDHILL

0

V

0

DF MALAN

REDHILL

2

V

3

STIRLING

ROBERTSON

0

V

9

DURBANVILLE

ROBERTSON

3

V

1

STELLENBOSCH

RUSTENBURG GIRLS

3

V

0

PENRYN

RUSTENBURG HS

1

V

2

MONUMENT

RUSTENBURG HS

2

V

2

SETTLERS

RUSTENBURG HS

0

V

6

WINDHOEK GIM

RUSTENBURG HS

1

V

0

PAARL GIM INVITATIONAL

SETTLERS

0

V

1

WORCESTER GIM

SOMERSET COLLEGE

5

V

0

PENRYN

SOMERSET COLLEGE

10

V

0

ROBERTSON

SOMERSET COLLEGE

5

V

0

POINT

SOMERSET COLLEGE

3

V

0

DURBANVILLE

SOMERSET COLLEGE

2

V

1

MONUMENT

SPRINGFIELD

1

V

2

BEAULIEU

SPRINGFIELD

0

V

2

MENLOPARK

ST DUNSTANS

1

V

0

REDDAM BEDFORDVIEW

ST GEORGES

0

V

2

STELLENBOSCH

ST GEORGES

0

V

3

RUSTENBURG

ST GEORGES

0

V

1

OUDTSHOORN

ST MICHAELS

0

V

0

RANDBURG

ST MICHAELS

5

V

1

EDENVALE

ST MICHAELS

0

V

1

LYDENBURG

ST MICHAELS

1

V

2

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

ST MICHAELS

0

V

2

TRANSVALIA

ST MICHAELS

2

V

0

EDENVALE

ST MICHAELS

0

V

2

MIDSTREAM

ST STITHIANS

3

V

1

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

ST STITHIANS

0

V

0

SPRINGFIELD

ST STITHIANS

2

V

2

BEAULIEU

ST STITHIANS

1

V

0

EPWORTH

ST STITHIANS

4

V

0

DSG

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

2

KINGSWOOD

STELLENBOSCH

1

V

1

WYNBERG

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

6

MONUMENT

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

0

BELLVILLE

STELLENBOSCH

0

V

1

STRAND

STIRLING

1

V

4

KINGSWOOD

STIRLING

0

V

1

NELSPRUIT

STIRLING

6

V

0

ST GEORGES

STIRLING

1

V

3

RUSTENBURG GIRLS

STIRLING

4

V

0

RUSTENSBURG

STRAND

0

V

3

YORK

STRAND

0

V

6

STELLENBERG

STRAND

0

V

4

NORTHCLIFF

SWAKOPMUND

6

V

5

ROBERTSON

SWAKOPMUND

2

V

1

CURRO DURBANVILLE

SWAKOPMUND

0

V

1

PRO-ED

SWAKOPMUND

3

V

0

ST GEORGES

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

7

V

0

JEPPE

THOMAS MORE COLLEGE

1

V

0

HELLENIC

TRANSVALIA

0

V

0

UPINGTON

TRANSVALIA

0

V

0

HUGENOTE

TRANSVALIA

0

V

1

UNION

TRANSVALIA

0

V

0

UPINGTON

TRANSVALIA

2

V

0

EDENVALE

TRANSVALIA

1

V

2

POTCH GIM

UNION

4

V

 

HEIDELBERG VOLKSKOOL

UPINGTON

0

V

1

UNION

UPINGTON

0

V

2

HUGENOTE

UPINGTON

1

V

0

EDENVALE

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

1

V

4

GARSFONTEIN

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

1

V

1

WATERKLOOF

VOORTREKKER BETHLEHEM

2

V

1

DSG

WATERKLOOF

1

V

0

SPRINGFIELD

WATERKLOOF

0

V

1

BEAULIEU

WINDHOEK GIM

0

V

2

WYNBERG

WINDHOEK GYM

3