Rugby Fixtures & Results: 04/06/2022

0
9212

This Week’ School Rugby Fixtures and Results.

Please send through your team’s results to [email protected] or Whatsapp to 076 202 5503

Rugby Results for This Week: 04/06/2022

GAUTENG/

 

 

 

 

 

NOORDVAAL

 

 

V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFFIES

21

V

6

MENLOPARK

ALBERTON

 

V

 

DR MALAN

ALLEN GLEN

53

V

0

GOUDRIF

ALLEN GLEN

45

V

11

GLENHARVIE

BASTION

44

V

12

JAN VILJOEN

BASTION

49

V

14

RIEBEECKRAND

BEN VORSTER

15

V

31

KEMPTON PARK

CARLETONVILLE

67

V

0

ALBERTON HS

CORNWALL HILL

46

V

7

BENONI

DINAMIKA

15

V

6

ST BENEDICTS

EG JANSEN

26

V

12

HELPMEKAAR

GARSFONTEIN

34

V

7

WATERKLOOF

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

12

V

12

OOS MOOT

HERONBRIDGE

31

V

23

KRUGERSDORP

HUGENOTE

26

V

33

KLERKSDORP

KEMPTON PARK

19

V

14

MONTANA

LEEUWENHOF

15

V

25

BRANDWAG

NOORDHEUWEL

44

V

7

HTS MIDDELBURG

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

17

V

27

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

RANDBURG

31

V

31

POTCH GIM

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

31

V

21

NORTHCLIFF

ST STITHIANS

7

V

62

JEPPE

TUINE

20

V

32

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

WONDERBOOM

20

V

18

JOHN VORSTER

ZWARTKOP

27

V

38

RUSTENBURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E CAPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANIEL PIENAAR

15

V

40

PEARSON

FRAMESBY

43

V

7

DIE BRANDWAG

GRAEME COLLEGE

31

V

0

ITHEMBELIHLE

MARLOW

51

V

12

HUDSON PARK

PORT REX

32

V

22

CAMBRIDGE

QUEENS COLLEGE

20

V

8

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KZN

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLIFTON

19

V

15

ST DAVIDS

 

DHS

36

V

14

NORTHWOOD

 

HILTON COLLEGE

29

V

28

GLENWOOD

 

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

20

V

31

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

71

V

0

VOORTREKKER PMB

WESTVILLE

21

V

31

MICHAELHOUSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREE STATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W CAPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BISHOPS

7

V

14

BOLAND LANDBOU

CURRO DURBANVILLE

37

V

0

GENERATIONS

HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

22

V

23

PAREL VALLEI

MILNERTON

26

V

33

BRACKENFELL

LABORI

27

V

15

BONNIVALE

OAKDALE

52

V

3

DURBANVILLE

PAARL BOYS HIGH

42

V

24

WYNBERG

PAARL GIM

66

V

13

SACS

PAUL ROOS GYM

12

V

23

RONDEBOSCH

STELLENBERG

 

V

 

HTS BELLVILLE

TYGERBERG

25

V

35

HTS DROSTDY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LIMPOPO

 

 

 

 

 

ELLISRAS

55

V

7

PIET POTGIETER

FRIKKE MEYER

72

V

0

TOM NAUDE

HANS STRIJDOM

25

V

22

BEN VILJOEN

PIETERSBURG

7

V

5

POTCH VOLKIES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NORTH WEST

 

 

 

 

 

OOSTERLIG

31

V

7

DRIEHOEK

VRYBERG

23

V

11

BRITS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MPUMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERMELO

26

V

12

HTS WITBANK

CURRO NELSPRUIT

37

V

6

BERGVLAM

HOOGENHOUT

 

V

 

VOLKSRUST

PIET RETIEF

37

V

10

PIONIER

STANDERTON

47

V

21

GENERAL HERTZOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOORD KAAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U16A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFFIES

69

V

8

MENLOPARK

ALBERTON

 

V

 

DR MALAN

ALLEN GLEN

19

V

10

GOUDRIF

ALLEN GLEN

38

V

15

GLENHARVIE

BEN VORSTER

15

V

31

KEMPTON PARK

BISHOPS

3

V

31

BOLAND LANDBOU

BRANDWAG

0

V

15

LEEUWENHOF

CAMBRIDGE

17

V

7

PORT REX

CLIFTON

12

V

20

ST ALBANS

CORNWALL HILL

8

V

12

BENONI

DANIEL PIENAAR

22

V

21

PEARSON

DHS

21

V

19

NORTHWOOD

EG JANSEN

31

V

20

HELPMEKAAR

ERMELO

54

V

0

PIET RETIEF

FRAMESBY

31

V

28

DIE BRANDWAG

FRIKKIE MEYER

14

V

23

TOM NAUDE

GARSFONTEIN

7

V

27

WATERKLOOF

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

5

V

12

OOS MOOT

HERONBRIDGE

32

V

0

KRUGERSDORP

HILTON COLLEGE

20

V

17

GLENWOOD

HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

12

V

15

PAREL VALLEI

HUGENOTE

 

V

 

KLERKSDORP

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

10

V

7

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

KEMPTON PARK

17

V

22

MONTANA

MARLOW

24

V

24

HUDSON PARK

MIDDELBURG

10

V

20

BEN VORSTER

MILNERTON

20

V

7

BRACKENFELL

NOORDHEUWEL

66

V

3

HTS MIDDELBURG

OAKDALE

 

V

 

DURBANVILLE

OVERKRUIN

26

V

8

WONDERBOOM

PAARL BOYS HIGH

27

V

10

WYNBERG

PAARL GIM

38

V

20

SACS

PAUL ROOS GYM

21

V

10

RONDEBOSCH

PIETERSBURG

57

V

3

POTCH VOLKIES

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

27

V

5

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

QUEENS COLLEGE

43

V

17

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

7

V

19

NORTHCLIFF

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

54

V

9

 AMANZIMTOTI

ST CHARLES COLLEGE

19

V

7

VOORTREKKER PMB

ST STITHIANS

3

V

68

JEPPE

STANDERTON

32

V

15

GENERAAL HERTZOG

STELLENBERG

 

V

 

HTS BELLVILLE

TUINE

13

V

21

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

TYGERBERG

0

V

61

HTS DROSTDY

UNION HS

0

V

7

BURGERSDORP

WELKOM GIM

95

V

10

WELKOM SEC

WESTVILLE

16

V

36

MICHAELHOUSE

ZWARTKOP

0

V

34

RUSTENBURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFFIES

45

V

6

MENLOPARK

ALBERTON

 

V

 

DR MALAN

ALLEN GLEN

19

V

10

GOUDRIF

ALLEN GLEN

48

V

0

GLENHARVIE

BEN VORSTER

8

V

19

KEMPTON PARK

BEN VORSTER

15

V

31

KEMPTON PARK

BISHOPS

0

V

43

BOLAND LANDBOU

BRANDWAG

43

V

0

LEEUWENHOF

CAMBRIDGE

10

V

13

PORT REX

CLIFTON

27

V

24

ST ALBANS

CORNWALL HILL

0

V

10

BENONI

CURRO DURBANVILLE

44

V

0

GENERATIONS

DANIEL PIENAAR

14

V

7

PEARSON

DHS

7

V

19

NORTHWOOD

ERMELO

25

V

5

PIET RETIEF

EG JANSEN

0

V

5

HELPMEKAAR

FRAMESBY

19

V

12

DIE BRANDWAG

FRIKKIE MEYER

29

V

12

TOM NAUDE

GARSFONTEIN

 

V

 

WATERKLOOF

GRAEME COLLEGE

29

V

7

ITHEMBELIHLE

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

35

V

12

OOS MOOT

HERONBRIDGE

5

V

40

KRUGERSDORP

HILTON COLLEGE

24

V

12

GLENWOOD

HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0

V

21

PAREL VALLEI

HUGENOTE

18

V

15

KLERKSDORP

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

7

V

55

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

KEMPTON PARK

13

V

15

MONTANA

MARAIS VILJOEN

27

V

10

LIGBRON

MARLOW

24

V

12

HUDSON PARK

MILNERTON

12

V

14

BRACKENFELL

NOORDHEUWEL

52

V

0

HTS MIDDELBURG

OAKDALE

 

V

 

DURBANVILLE

PAARL BOYS HIGH

45

V

10

WYNBERG

PAARL GIM

36

V

7

SACS

PAUL ROOS GYM

44

V

0

RONDEBOSCH

PIETERSBURG

17

V

5

POTCH VOLKIES

POTCH GIM

19

V

20

RANDBURG

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

19

V

17

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

PRETORIA NOORD

23

V

3

WAGPOS

QUEENS COLLEGE

34

V

10

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

RUSTENBURG

 

V

 

ZWARTKOP

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

8

V

12

NORTHCLIFF

ST STITHIANS

17

V

14

JEPPE

STANDERTON

29

V

17

GENERAAL HERTZOG

STELLENBERG

 

V

 

HTS BELLVILLE

TUINE

7

V

35

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

TYGERBERG

0

V

58

HTS DROSTDY

WESTVILLE

7

V

7

MICHAELHOUSE

ZWARTKOP

8

V

31

RUSTENBURG

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFFIES

26

V

7

MENLOPARK

ALBERTON

 

V

 

DR MALAN

ALLEN GLEN

43

V

5

GOUDRIF

ALLEN GLEN

31

V

12

GLENHARVIE

BEN VORSTER

15

V

31

KEMPTON PARK

BEN VORSTER

24

V

7

MIDDELBURG

BERGVLAM

45

V

0

CURRO NELSPRUIT

BISHOPS

0

V

58

BOLAND LANDBOU

BRANDWAG

22

V

5

LEEUWENHOF

CAMBRIDGE

20

V

14

PORT REX

CLIFTON

14

V

22

ST ALBANS

CORNWALL HILL

19

V

24

BENONI

CURRO DURBANVILLE

49

V

0

GENERATIONS

CURRO HILLCREST

27

V

27

HOWICK

DANIEL PIENAAR

7

V

18

PEARSON

DHS

15

V

10

NORTHWOOD

EG JANSEN

0

V

33

HELPMEKAAR

FRAMESBY

17

V

7

DIE BRANDWAG

FRIKKIE MEYER

15

V

10

TOM NAUDE

GARSFONTEIN

 

V

 

WATERKLOOF

GRAEME COLLEGE

56

V

0

ITHEMBELIHLE

HEIDELBERG VOLKIES

38

V

7

OOS MOOT

HERONBRIDGE

27

V

5

KRUGERSDORP

HILTON COLLEGE

10

V

12

GLENWOOD

HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND

0

V

7

PAREL VALLEI

HUGENOTE

 

V

 

KLERKSDORP

KEARSNEY COLLEGE

15

V

24

MARITZBURG COLLEGE

KEMPTON PARK

24

V

14

MONTANA

LIGBRON

13

V

7

MARAIS VILJOEN

LYDENBURG

38

V

5

CURRO NELSPRUIT

MARLOW

33

V

26

HUDSON PARK

MILNERTON

17

V

17

BRACKENFELL

NOORDHEUWEL

41

V

13

HTS MIDDELBURG

OAKDALE

10

V

17

DURBANVILLE

PAARL BOYS HIGH

26

V

14

WYNBERG

PAARL GIM

64

V

0

SACS

PAUL ROOS GYM

34

V

7

RONDEBOSCH

PIETERSBURG

14

V

3

POTCH VOLKIES

PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

17

V

7

ST JOHNS COLLEGE

QUEENS COLLEGE

26

V

14

ST ANDREWS COLLEGE

RUSTENBURG

 

V

 

ZWARTKOP

ST ALBANS COLLEGE

24

V

7

NORTHCLIFF

ST STITHIANS

5

V

60

JEPPE

STANDERTON

55

V

0

GENERAAL HERTZOG

STELLENBERG

 

V

 

HTS BELLVILLE

TUINE

0

V

27

MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

TYGERBERG

7

V

14

HTS DROSTDY

WESTVILLE

17

V

28

MICHAELHOUSE

ZWARTKOP

19

V

14

RUSTENBURG